Art of Problem Solving
PREPPING FOR THE AMC 12?
Train for the AMC 12 with outstanding students from around the world in our AMC 12 Problem Series online class.
LEARN MORE

AMC 12 Problems and Solutions: Difference between revisions

Rayfish (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Vedadehhc (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
! Year || Test A || Test B
! Year || Test A || Test B
|-
| 2020 || [[2020 AMC 12A | AMC 12A]] || [[2020 AMC 12B | AMC 12B]]
|-
|-
| 2019 || [[2019 AMC 12A | AMC 12A]] || [[2019 AMC 12B | AMC 12B]]
| 2019 || [[2019 AMC 12A | AMC 12A]] || [[2019 AMC 12B | AMC 12B]]

Revision as of 20:20, 31 January 2020