Art of Problem Solving
PREPPING FOR THE AMC 12?
Train for the AMC 12 with outstanding students from around the world in our AMC 12 Problem Series online class.
LEARN MORE

AMC 12 Problems and Solutions: Difference between revisions

Kinglogic (talk | contribs)
m fixed errors
P groudon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
! Year || Test A || Test B
! Year || Test A || Test B
|-
| 2019 || [[2019 AMC 12A | AMC 12A]] || [[2019 AMC 12B | AMC 12B]]
|-
|-
| 2018 || [[2018 AMC 12A | AMC 12A]] || [[2018 AMC 12B | AMC 12B]]
| 2018 || [[2018 AMC 12A | AMC 12A]] || [[2018 AMC 12B | AMC 12B]]

Revision as of 16:03, 9 February 2019